Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518

Dream ON feat. Ayumi Hamasaki - Naoya Urata (lyrics available)

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Profile Videos (2) Lyrics (12) Gallery (0)
Newer
Random
Repeat
Older
Naoya Urata
Buy
Available Lyric Romaji  Available Lyric Kanji  Available Lyric Translation
Naoya Urata (born November 10, 1982 in Tokyo) is a member of the JPOP group AAA: Attack All Around Name: Urata Naoya (浦田直也) Date of Birth: 1982/11/10 Bloo...
Naoya Urata (born November 10, 1982 in Tokyo) is a member of the JPOP group AAA: Attack All Around

Name: Urata Naoya (浦田直也)
Date of Birth: 1982/11/10
Blood Type: B
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 177cm
Nickname: Urara, Naoya-kun, Uracchi, Hanchou, Leader
Favorite Color: fluorescent yellow-green, white, green, silver
Favorite Food: Ramen
Favorite Brand: NUMBER (N)INE
Favorite Sentence: Itadakimasu!
Favorite English Word: Smile

Naoya Urata is currently working on a solo project with TinyVoice Production and Avex under the name "Ura". His demo song "Starting All Over" can be heard on his website.

Facts:

Dancer for Ayumi Hamasaki's Dome Tour and Stadium Tour
Appeared in Ayumi Hamasaki's Grateful Days video
Appeared in Halcali's Tandem video
Appeared in Ami Suzuki's "Eventful" video
Played Takeshi in the movie Heat Island
[edit]Last edit by lilaznlori on Friday 09 Jan, 2009 at 10:50 +100%[/edit]
(more)

More Videos from Naoya Urata

1 Naoya Urata - Dream ON feat. Ayumi Hamasaki Dream ON feat. Ayumi Hamasaki
Naoya Urata

4.5
Views
7436
2 Naoya Urata - Baby Bang! feat. SPHERE Baby Bang! feat. SPHERE
Naoya Urata

4.2
Views
840

Meet new Asian friends

Meet-Asian.com    Meet new Asian friends!   Over 2,000,000 members!

Popular Jpop Videos and Lyrics

Why (Keep Your Head Down) - Tohoshinki - Toire No Kamisama - Kana Uemura - Snowy Wish - Girls' Generation - Distance - Kana Nishino - Dream ON feat. Ayumi Hamasaki - Naoya Urata - Arigato ~Sekai No Doko Ni Itemo~ - Hey! Say! JUMP - Hand in Hand - Do As Infinity - Your Heaven - YUI - Shy Boy - Secret - Last angel - Ayumi Hamasaki -